?

Log in

(no subject)


May. 6th, 2004 | 03:04 pm

My live journal is now going to be friends only, sorry.

If you would like to be added to my friends list just leave me a comment.

ttyl

Link | Leave a comment | Share


Comments {14}

woop nigga what

From: sacred_cross
Date: May. 6th, 2004 12:09 pm (UTC)
Link


Hey...I'm thinking about changing my icon again? but I love this one soooo much...hm... what shall I do?

Reply | Thread


Re: woop nigga what

Falon

From: spookiekittie
Date: May. 7th, 2004 11:30 am (UTC)
Link

idk, no more people eating eachother's faces..

Reply | Parent | Thread


Valary Lukip

From: takeherwithyou
Date: May. 6th, 2004 02:40 pm (UTC)
Link

Meow.

Reply | Thread


its ryan

From: anonymous
Date: May. 8th, 2004 09:45 pm (UTC)
Link


hey falon, add me 2 ur friends list pleaz n thank u, we should get 2gether n do sumthing sum time, call me on my cell phone sum time, i think u have the #, but just in case u dont its 816-9678. i reli wanna talk 2 u bout ssumthing, but ur never online when im online, so either be online when i am or call me, ttul, byeeeeee

Reply | Thread


Lauren

From: imperfectheart
Date: Jul. 24th, 2004 12:00 pm (UTC)
Link

tear... i feel unwanted... add me.. luv u

Reply | Thread


crysblacktears

From: crysblacktears
Date: Sep. 15th, 2004 12:11 pm (UTC)
Link

yo add me!!!

Reply | Thread


kiwi

From: kiwixkis53s
Date: Oct. 17th, 2004 09:14 am (UTC)
Link

hey saw ur commen on morbid_wolf... add me?.. i'll add ya.. ::adds::
<3 kiwi

Reply | Thread


desolatextc

From: desolatextc
Date: Nov. 26th, 2004 11:10 pm (UTC)
Link

its me nicole. add me!? =D

Reply | Thread


From: blacklabel1919
Date: Jan. 21st, 2005 09:31 pm (UTC)
Link


yo, tis me, and add me. please =)

Reply | Thread


add me?

From: kingkismet
Date: Feb. 4th, 2005 11:07 pm (UTC)
Link


hey falon hada ever goodtime at church with u maybe we could desacrate a different buffalo landmark.....???

Reply | Thread


lilmunchkin1083

From: lilmunchkin1083
Date: Mar. 6th, 2005 07:04 pm (UTC)
Link

I want to be added Falon...pretty plzzz...Its Shelly and you <3 me... and I will let you rub your ass on my seat !! :)

Reply | Thread


From: dancinginash
Date: Oct. 7th, 2006 09:55 pm (UTC)
Link


ADDME!!! ? =)

Reply | Thread


sleepsomemore

From: sleepsomemore
Date: Oct. 27th, 2006 06:28 am (UTC)
Link

bizzz...add me!

>_<

lol


<333

Reply | Thread


free_fall_flow

From: free_fall_flow
Date: Sep. 1st, 2007 07:06 pm (UTC)
Link

thisiskayren......addmeimissu

Reply | Thread